Königsgalerie

2017    2018 2019
Matthias Späth              Beate Gressel                Paul Fleder                     
     
2014      2015 2016
Thomas Roß                Lukas Kütt                   Ulrike Kaußler              
     
2011       2012  2013
Elmar Wagenbrenner  Marko Waldherr         Thomas Roß               
     

Schützenkönige der SGR (1951-2009)

1951   Emmert Oskar                     1980   Höflmayr Hans

1952   Heinrich Donat                    1981   Kreutner Ruth

           Kenn Maya                          1982   Loesch Linde

1953   Hartmann Daniel                 1983   Waldherr Kurt

1954   Kleinbräuer Ludwig            1984   Büttner Hans

1955   Dr. Kenn Laurenz                1985   Gutbrod Elke

           Kenn Maya                          1986   Rauter Herbert

1956   Pausch Josef                        1987   Herold Manfred

1957   Zündt Max                           1988   Büttner Hans

1958   Dr. Kenn Laurenz                1989   Martin Gerald

1959   Wagenbrenner Elmar           1990   Büttner Hans

1960   Zündt Max                           1991   Gerhard Frank

1961   Weilnhammer Josef             1992   Büttner Andrea

1962   Kraus Franz                         1993   Büttner Hans

1963   Rind Emil                            1994   Schorn Haus-Jürgen

1964   Keidel Hans                         1995   Escher Herbert

1965   Pietschmann Josef               1996   Wagenbrenner Elmar

1966   Klein August                       1997   Kneitz Thomas

1967   Weber Josef                         1998   Kreutner Erich

1968   Wagenbrenner Josef            1999   Fleder Paul

1969   Riedmann Arthur                2000   Baumeister Rudi

1970   Blanz Ludwig                      2001   Fischer Reiner

1971   Vey Franz                            2002   Keidel Roland

1972   Kunzenmann Werner          2003   Wagenbrenner Thomas

1973   Schlotter Arnulf                  2004   Baumeister Thomas

1974   Wagenbrenner Elmar          2005   Fischer Rainer

1975   Höflmayr Hans                   2006   Fleder Susanne

1976   Dr. Kenn Laurenz               2007   Keidel Roland

1977   Weilnhammer Josef            2008   Roß Thomas

1978   Wagenbrenner Elmar          2009   Baumeister Stefan

                                                             2010 Rainer Buchhardt

Schützenprinzen der SGR (1963-2010)

1963   Walter Manfred                  1987   Büttner Andrea

1964   Wantke Hans                      1988   Riederer Holger

1965   Kraus Erich                        1989   Büttner Michaela

1966   Riedmann Paul                   1990   Waldherr Marco

1967   Büttner Hans                      1991   Kreutner Peter

1968   Gradwohl Franz                 1992   Brummer Markus

1969   Baumeister Rudi                1993   Fischer Klaus

1970   Riedmann Roland              1994   Fischer Klaus

1971   Keidel Roland                    1995   Kreutner Thomas  

1972   Bug Michael                       1996   Schulz Ronja

1973   Wegmann Ludwig              1997   Schulz Ronja       

1974   Grübl Hermann                  1998   Kneitz Andreas  

1975   Haas Dieter                         1999   Kneitz Andreas

1976   Haas Gerhard                     2000   Kneitz Andreas 

1977   Emmerling Norbert            2001   Fleder Michael     

1978    -                                         2002   Kneitz Andreas

1979   Keidel Thomas                   2003   Fleder Andreas

1980   May Günter                        2004   Fleder Andreas 

1981   Wagenbrenner Jutta            2005   Fleder Susanne     

1982   Gillich Detlef                      2006   Glos Tobias

1983   Mrozik Burkard                  2007   Grund Daniel

1984   Kraus Thomas                    2008   Öchsner Patrick

1985   Gerhard Ralph                    2009   Sauer Florian

1986   Rauter Claudia                    2010   Sauer Florian